LEM U13 24.10.2021 Ribnitz-Damgarten
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
Mädchen U13 -30
(PDF)
Mädchen U13 -33
(PDF)
Mädchen U13 -36
(PDF)
Mädchen U13 -40
(PDF)
Mädchen U13 -44
(PDF)
Mädchen U13 -48
(PDF)
Mädchen U13 -52
(PDF)
Mädchen U13 -57
(PDF)
Mädchen U13 +57
(PDF)
Jungen U13 -28
(PDF)
Jungen U13 -31
(PDF)
Jungen U13 -34
(PDF)
Jungen U13 -37
(PDF)
Jungen U13 -40
(PDF)
Jungen U13 -43
(PDF)
Jungen U13 -46
(PDF)
Jungen U13 -50
(PDF)
Jungen U13 -55
(PDF)
Jungen U13 +55
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Grade
Category
Pos
1
1. Schweriner JC
Maxim DENK
?
Jungen U13 -31
3.
2
Luke GÖTTING
?
Jungen U13 -34
5.
3
Niklas JAHN
?
Jungen U13 -43
5.
4
Felix LEMM
?
Jungen U13 -34
7.
5
Henri MALTZAHN
?
Jungen U13 -31
3.
6
Oskar MALTZAHN
?
Jungen U13 -31
-
7
Armen MKRTCHYAN
?
Jungen U13 -50
3.
8
Justin NERUS
?
Jungen U13 -37
-
9
Ron RICHTER
?
Jungen U13 -55
-
10
Regina WASENMÜLLER
?
Mädchen U13 -44
2.
11
Finn WESTPHAL
?
Jungen U13 -31
-
1
ALBA 93 Boizenburg
Lennox FRICK
?
Jungen U13 -40
3.
2
Jonas KASPER
?
Jungen U13 -46
3.
3
Conner Marc TRIEBS
?
Jungen U13 -37
-
1
ASIA SPORT
Alen ALIEV
?
Jungen U13 -37
5.
2
Pavel BALSER
?
Jungen U13 -43
7.
3
Henri BRAIER
?
Jungen U13 -46
7.
4
Ronja DAHM
?
Mädchen U13 -30
1.
5
Joline ENTHALER
?
Mädchen U13 -40
1.
6
Noah FREITAG
?
Jungen U13 -37
7.
7
Fin HEYDEN
?
Jungen U13 -46
1.
8
Leonardo IHLENFELD
?
Jungen U13 -43
7.
9
Hermann KISSLING
?
Jungen U13 -40
5.
10
Jane KÖPPEN
?
Mädchen U13 -36
3.
11
Hugo MAKEWSKY
?
Jungen U13 -28
2.
12
Max Paul MINASCHEK
?
Jungen U13 -55
1.
13
Conner PULTORAK
?
Jungen U13 -31
2.
14
Lennard PULTORAK
?
Jungen U13 -34
5.
15
Raphael RUFF
?
Jungen U13 -37
2.
16
Paula RÜH
?
Mädchen U13 -52
-
17
Lennox SCHINDHELM
?
Jungen U13 -37
5.
18
Fabiano SIGNORELLO
?
Jungen U13 -46
7.
19
Eric STÖWSAND
?
Jungen U13 -34
3.
20
Plaron TRIEMER
?
Jungen U13 +55
-
21
Arne WACHHOLZ
?
Jungen U13 -34
3.
22
Bruno WRUSCH
?
Jungen U13 -37
3.
1
BC Vorpommern
Flori ALICKAJ
?
Jungen U13 -55
3.
2
Nico JANECKE
?
Jungen U13 -34
7.
3
Matthes OTTO
?
Jungen U13 -46
2.
1
JC Malchin
Jannic BARGHOLZ
?
Jungen U13 -43
1.
2
Ole DETTMANN
?
Jungen U13 -50
1.
3
Benno DRAWER
?
Jungen U13 -34
1.
4
Lenny KIPHUT
?
Jungen U13 -46
3.
5
Tamia PETZ
?
Mädchen U13 -44
3.
6
Enno RAUTENBERG
?
Jungen U13 -40
2.
7
Enno STEFANSKI
?
Jungen U13 -34
2.
8
Finja WULSTEN
?
Mädchen U13 -48
1.
1
JC Uni Rostock
Karl JANZ
?
Jungen U13 -40
1.
2
Henrik MAHNKE
?
Jungen U13 -37
1.
3
Lorenz RADEFELDT
?
Jungen U13 -37
3.
4
Elisabeth Victoria SCHWARTZ
?
Mädchen U13 -57
1.
1
JC Vier Tore Neubrandenburg
Phoebe Luise BLUM
?
Mädchen U13 -36
1.
2
Kim-Leonie JAGLA
?
Mädchen U13 -40
3.
3
Ben TRAMM
?
Jungen U13 -31
1.
1
JSV Löcknitz
Theo HELING
?
Jungen U13 +55
1.
2
Leopold KUHN
?
Jungen U13 -40
-
3
Aurelia KUMOR
?
Mädchen U13 -48
3.
4
Torben PLORIN
?
Jungen U13 -37
-
1
KSV Grimmen
Angelie-Sue BAST
?
Mädchen U13 +57
-
2
Lara-Mia BÜNNING
?
Mädchen U13 -52
2.
3
Marleen JUNG
?
Mädchen U13 -57
3.
4
Alex KONRAD
?
Jungen U13 -55
-
5
Emma Jolie MATTHIAS
?
Mädchen U13 +57
-
6
Kateryna POSTEMSKAYA
?
Mädchen U13 -40
2.
7
Marie SCHUMANN
?
Mädchen U13 -40
3.
1
PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
Betty BACHMANN
?
Mädchen U13 -52
3.
2
Romy HABECK
?
Mädchen U13 -52
3.
3
Pepe JAENSCH
?
Jungen U13 -46
5.
4
Tara SCHRÖDER
?
Mädchen U13 +57
1.
5
Hannah WEISS
?
Mädchen U13 -48
2.
1
PSV Neustrelitz
Emil HILDEBRANDT
?
Jungen U13 +55
-
2
Kilian KRAUSE
?
Jungen U13 -43
5.
1
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
Johann HEMMANN
?
Jungen U13 -43
-
2
Piet WENDEL
?
Jungen U13 -40
-
3
Phillip WILMER
?
Jungen U13 -46
5.
1
PSV Rostock
Davit JONUSOVIC
?
Jungen U13 -55
-
1
PSV Schwerin
Luis CONELL
?
Jungen U13 -55
2.
2
Lene FRAHM
?
Mädchen U13 -36
2.
3
Aiden HEITMANN
?
Jungen U13 -28
1.
4
Karl-August KRIEBEL
?
Jungen U13 -43
3.
5
Oskar LOEBEL
?
Jungen U13 -40
7.
6
Kiwi MALENKE
?
Jungen U13 -40
-
7
Anna MISCHEL
?
Mädchen U13 -52
1.
8
Karl Konrad SCHEEL
?
Jungen U13 -43
3.
9
Larina SOWA
?
Mädchen U13 -44
3.
1
SG Medizin Bansin
Felix HAUBOLD
?
Jungen U13 -40
3.
2
Dalia KONOPKO
?
Mädchen U13 -44
-
3
Martin RICHARD
?
Jungen U13 +55
2.
1
SKV Müritz
Lilian BLANK
?
Mädchen U13 -57
3.
2
Adrian BRAHM
?
Jungen U13 +55
-
3
Alva CARL
?
Mädchen U13 -44
-
4
Mattis DEIKE
?
Jungen U13 -40
-
5
Louise HANDORF
?
Mädchen U13 -52
-
6
Runa HARBRECHT
?
Mädchen U13 -48
3.
7
Martha MEYER
?
Mädchen U13 -57
5.
8
Amy PLÜCKHAHN
?
Mädchen U13 +57
3.
1
SV "Auf dem Darß" Prerow
Theodor HESSE
?
Jungen U13 -50
2.
2
Jannik RENNHACK
?
Jungen U13 -40
5.
1
SV Motor Wolgast
Louis BODTKE
?
Jungen U13 -40
-
2
Mark CAGAVA
?
Jungen U13 -43
2.
3
Anton CARLS
?
Jungen U13 -37
-
4
Neele GLASER
?
Mädchen U13 -44
-
5
Niclas HAACK
?
Jungen U13 -46
-
6
Finn JAKOB
?
Jungen U13 +55
3.
7
Moritz KYCIA
?
Jungen U13 -50
5.
8
Medea LEINEN
?
Mädchen U13 -33
1.
9
Nina LIETZ
?
Mädchen U13 -57
2.
10
Jannik NOLTE
?
Jungen U13 -37
7.
11
Jessica WOHRA
?
Mädchen U13 -48
5.
1
Schönberger JV
Lasse WETZMÜLLER
?
Jungen U13 -40
7.
1
Ueckermünder JC
Jannes BURIAN
?
Jungen U13 -34
-
2
Leander LEU
?
Jungen U13 -55
-
3
Antonia REICHERT
?
Mädchen U13 +57
-
4
Fynn STELTER
?
Jungen U13 -50
3.
1
VfK "Bau" Rostock
Nora BUSSLER
?
Mädchen U13 +57
2.
2
Margaretha GROSSE-THIE
?
Mädchen U13 -44
1.
3
Luna LEONARDI
?
Mädchen U13 +57
3.
4
Kai ZIMMERMANN
?
Jungen U13 -55
3.