LEM U13 24.10.2021 Ribnitz-Damgarten
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
Mädchen U13 -30
(PDF)
Mädchen U13 -33
(PDF)
Mädchen U13 -36
(PDF)
Mädchen U13 -40
(PDF)
Mädchen U13 -44
(PDF)
Mädchen U13 -48
(PDF)
Mädchen U13 -52
(PDF)
Mädchen U13 -57
(PDF)
Mädchen U13 +57
(PDF)
Jungen U13 -28
(PDF)
Jungen U13 -31
(PDF)
Jungen U13 -34
(PDF)
Jungen U13 -37
(PDF)
Jungen U13 -40
(PDF)
Jungen U13 -43
(PDF)
Jungen U13 -46
(PDF)
Jungen U13 -50
(PDF)
Jungen U13 -55
(PDF)
Jungen U13 +55
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Grade
Club
Category
Pos
Flori ALICKAJ
?
BC Vorpommern
Jungen U13 -55
3.
Alen ALIEV
?
ASIA SPORT
Jungen U13 -37
5.
Betty BACHMANN
?
PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
Mädchen U13 -52
3.
Pavel BALSER
?
ASIA SPORT
Jungen U13 -43
7.
Jannic BARGHOLZ
?
JC Malchin
Jungen U13 -43
1.
Angelie-Sue BAST
?
KSV Grimmen
Mädchen U13 +57
-
Lilian BLANK
?
SKV Müritz
Mädchen U13 -57
3.
Phoebe Luise BLUM
?
JC Vier Tore Neubrandenburg
Mädchen U13 -36
1.
Louis BODTKE
?
SV Motor Wolgast
Jungen U13 -40
-
Adrian BRAHM
?
SKV Müritz
Jungen U13 +55
-
Henri BRAIER
?
ASIA SPORT
Jungen U13 -46
7.
Jannes BURIAN
?
Ueckermünder JC
Jungen U13 -34
-
Nora BUSSLER
?
VfK "Bau" Rostock
Mädchen U13 +57
2.
Lara-Mia BÜNNING
?
KSV Grimmen
Mädchen U13 -52
2.
Mark CAGAVA
?
SV Motor Wolgast
Jungen U13 -43
2.
Alva CARL
?
SKV Müritz
Mädchen U13 -44
-
Anton CARLS
?
SV Motor Wolgast
Jungen U13 -37
-
Luis CONELL
?
PSV Schwerin
Jungen U13 -55
2.
Ronja DAHM
?
ASIA SPORT
Mädchen U13 -30
1.
Mattis DEIKE
?
SKV Müritz
Jungen U13 -40
-
Maxim DENK
?
1. Schweriner JC
Jungen U13 -31
3.
Ole DETTMANN
?
JC Malchin
Jungen U13 -50
1.
Benno DRAWER
?
JC Malchin
Jungen U13 -34
1.
Joline ENTHALER
?
ASIA SPORT
Mädchen U13 -40
1.
Lene FRAHM
?
PSV Schwerin
Mädchen U13 -36
2.
Noah FREITAG
?
ASIA SPORT
Jungen U13 -37
7.
Lennox FRICK
?
ALBA 93 Boizenburg
Jungen U13 -40
3.
Neele GLASER
?
SV Motor Wolgast
Mädchen U13 -44
-
Margaretha GROSSE-THIE
?
VfK "Bau" Rostock
Mädchen U13 -44
1.
Luke GÖTTING
?
1. Schweriner JC
Jungen U13 -34
5.
Niclas HAACK
?
SV Motor Wolgast
Jungen U13 -46
-
Romy HABECK
?
PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
Mädchen U13 -52
3.
Louise HANDORF
?
SKV Müritz
Mädchen U13 -52
-
Runa HARBRECHT
?
SKV Müritz
Mädchen U13 -48
3.
Felix HAUBOLD
?
SG Medizin Bansin
Jungen U13 -40
3.
Aiden HEITMANN
?
PSV Schwerin
Jungen U13 -28
1.
Theo HELING
?
JSV Löcknitz
Jungen U13 +55
1.
Johann HEMMANN
?
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
Jungen U13 -43
-
Theodor HESSE
?
SV "Auf dem Darß" Prerow
Jungen U13 -50
2.
Fin HEYDEN
?
ASIA SPORT
Jungen U13 -46
1.
Emil HILDEBRANDT
?
PSV Neustrelitz
Jungen U13 +55
-
Leonardo IHLENFELD
?
ASIA SPORT
Jungen U13 -43
7.
Pepe JAENSCH
?
PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
Jungen U13 -46
5.
Kim-Leonie JAGLA
?
JC Vier Tore Neubrandenburg
Mädchen U13 -40
3.
Niklas JAHN
?
1. Schweriner JC
Jungen U13 -43
5.
Finn JAKOB
?
SV Motor Wolgast
Jungen U13 +55
3.
Nico JANECKE
?
BC Vorpommern
Jungen U13 -34
7.
Karl JANZ
?
JC Uni Rostock
Jungen U13 -40
1.
Davit JONUSOVIC
?
PSV Rostock
Jungen U13 -55
-
Marleen JUNG
?
KSV Grimmen
Mädchen U13 -57
3.
Jonas KASPER
?
ALBA 93 Boizenburg
Jungen U13 -46
3.
Lenny KIPHUT
?
JC Malchin
Jungen U13 -46
3.
Hermann KISSLING
?
ASIA SPORT
Jungen U13 -40
5.
Dalia KONOPKO
?
SG Medizin Bansin
Mädchen U13 -44
-
Alex KONRAD
?
KSV Grimmen
Jungen U13 -55
-
Kilian KRAUSE
?
PSV Neustrelitz
Jungen U13 -43
5.
Karl-August KRIEBEL
?
PSV Schwerin
Jungen U13 -43
3.
Leopold KUHN
?
JSV Löcknitz
Jungen U13 -40
-
Aurelia KUMOR
?
JSV Löcknitz
Mädchen U13 -48
3.
Moritz KYCIA
?
SV Motor Wolgast
Jungen U13 -50
5.
Jane KÖPPEN
?
ASIA SPORT
Mädchen U13 -36
3.
Medea LEINEN
?
SV Motor Wolgast
Mädchen U13 -33
1.
Felix LEMM
?
1. Schweriner JC
Jungen U13 -34
7.
Luna LEONARDI
?
VfK "Bau" Rostock
Mädchen U13 +57
3.
Leander LEU
?
Ueckermünder JC
Jungen U13 -55
-
Nina LIETZ
?
SV Motor Wolgast
Mädchen U13 -57
2.
Oskar LOEBEL
?
PSV Schwerin
Jungen U13 -40
7.
Henrik MAHNKE
?
JC Uni Rostock
Jungen U13 -37
1.
Hugo MAKEWSKY
?
ASIA SPORT
Jungen U13 -28
2.
Kiwi MALENKE
?
PSV Schwerin
Jungen U13 -40
-
Henri MALTZAHN
?
1. Schweriner JC
Jungen U13 -31
3.
Oskar MALTZAHN
?
1. Schweriner JC
Jungen U13 -31
-
Emma Jolie MATTHIAS
?
KSV Grimmen
Mädchen U13 +57
-
Martha MEYER
?
SKV Müritz
Mädchen U13 -57
5.
Max Paul MINASCHEK
?
ASIA SPORT
Jungen U13 -55
1.
Anna MISCHEL
?
PSV Schwerin
Mädchen U13 -52
1.
Armen MKRTCHYAN
?
1. Schweriner JC
Jungen U13 -50
3.
Justin NERUS
?
1. Schweriner JC
Jungen U13 -37
-
Jannik NOLTE
?
SV Motor Wolgast
Jungen U13 -37
7.
Matthes OTTO
?
BC Vorpommern
Jungen U13 -46
2.
Tamia PETZ
?
JC Malchin
Mädchen U13 -44
3.
Torben PLORIN
?
JSV Löcknitz
Jungen U13 -37
-
Amy PLÜCKHAHN
?
SKV Müritz
Mädchen U13 +57
3.
Kateryna POSTEMSKAYA
?
KSV Grimmen
Mädchen U13 -40
2.
Conner PULTORAK
?
ASIA SPORT
Jungen U13 -31
2.
Lennard PULTORAK
?
ASIA SPORT
Jungen U13 -34
5.
Lorenz RADEFELDT
?
JC Uni Rostock
Jungen U13 -37
3.
Enno RAUTENBERG
?
JC Malchin
Jungen U13 -40
2.
Antonia REICHERT
?
Ueckermünder JC
Mädchen U13 +57
-
Jannik RENNHACK
?
SV "Auf dem Darß" Prerow
Jungen U13 -40
5.
Martin RICHARD
?
SG Medizin Bansin
Jungen U13 +55
2.
Ron RICHTER
?
1. Schweriner JC
Jungen U13 -55
-
Raphael RUFF
?
ASIA SPORT
Jungen U13 -37
2.
Paula RÜH
?
ASIA SPORT
Mädchen U13 -52
-
Karl Konrad SCHEEL
?
PSV Schwerin
Jungen U13 -43
3.
Lennox SCHINDHELM
?
ASIA SPORT
Jungen U13 -37
5.
Tara SCHRÖDER
?
PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
Mädchen U13 +57
1.
Marie SCHUMANN
?
KSV Grimmen
Mädchen U13 -40
3.
Elisabeth Victoria SCHWARTZ
?
JC Uni Rostock
Mädchen U13 -57
1.
Fabiano SIGNORELLO
?
ASIA SPORT
Jungen U13 -46
7.
Larina SOWA
?
PSV Schwerin
Mädchen U13 -44
3.
Enno STEFANSKI
?
JC Malchin
Jungen U13 -34
2.
Fynn STELTER
?
Ueckermünder JC
Jungen U13 -50
3.
Eric STÖWSAND
?
ASIA SPORT
Jungen U13 -34
3.
Ben TRAMM
?
JC Vier Tore Neubrandenburg
Jungen U13 -31
1.
Conner Marc TRIEBS
?
ALBA 93 Boizenburg
Jungen U13 -37
-
Plaron TRIEMER
?
ASIA SPORT
Jungen U13 +55
-
Arne WACHHOLZ
?
ASIA SPORT
Jungen U13 -34
3.
Regina WASENMÜLLER
?
1. Schweriner JC
Mädchen U13 -44
2.
Hannah WEISS
?
PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
Mädchen U13 -48
2.
Piet WENDEL
?
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
Jungen U13 -40
-
Finn WESTPHAL
?
1. Schweriner JC
Jungen U13 -31
-
Lasse WETZMÜLLER
?
Schönberger JV
Jungen U13 -40
7.
Phillip WILMER
?
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
Jungen U13 -46
5.
Jessica WOHRA
?
SV Motor Wolgast
Mädchen U13 -48
5.
Bruno WRUSCH
?
ASIA SPORT
Jungen U13 -37
3.
Finja WULSTEN
?
JC Malchin
Mädchen U13 -48
1.
Kai ZIMMERMANN
?
VfK "Bau" Rostock
Jungen U13 -55
3.