Die Prüfer des Judo-Verbandes Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

Prüfer

 

Nr.

Name

Vorname

Grad

Prüfer- Nr.:

1.

Dr. Barck

Friedhelm

7. Dan

4

2.

Sinnhöfer

Manfred

7. Dan

7

3.

Oberschmidt

Harry

6. Dan

32

4.

Urban

Steffen

6. Dan

34

5.

Naujoks

Jürgen

6. Dan

15

6.

Teichmann

Olaf

6. Dan

17

7.

Stock

Uwe

5. Dan

11

8.

Höppner

Eberhard

5. Dan

14

9.

Dettmer

Eberhard

5. Dan

37

10.

Spiewok

Dirk

5. Dan

20

11.

Menge

Henry

5. Dan

6

12.

Wulf

Kurt

5. Dan

21

13.

Manzke

Ulrich

5. Dan

27

14.

Bunge

Werner

5. Dan

31

15.

Niemann

Ralf

5. Dan

18

16.

Juch

Uwe

5. Dan

71

17.

Wilke

Ralf

5. Dan

35

18.

Schröder

Hans

5. Dan

38

19.

Kolata

Holm

5. Dan

45

20.

Plank

Thomas

5. Dan

87

21.

Palm

Peter

4. Dan

28

22.

Wiesmüller

Frank

4. Dan

16

23.

Leitert

Lasse

4. Dan

39

24.

Hammer

Michael

4. Dan

22

25.

Helm

Matthias

4. Dan

29

26.

Krumnow

Torsten

4. Dan

53

27.

Blum

Udo

4. Dan

19

28.

Makowiak

Oliver

4. Dan

86

29.

Eckert

Klaus

3. Dan

52

30.

Jakob

Frank

3. Dan

9

31.

Zühlsdorf

Jürgen

3. Dan

30

32.

Neuwald

Nils

3. Dan

43

33.

Friede

Holger

3. Dan

57

34.

Wollenberg

Klaus

3. Dan

58

35.

Henke

Jörg

3. Dan

26

36.

Stach

Karsten

3. Dan

69

37.

Seidler

Manfred

3. Dan

41

38.

Straub

Claudia

3. Dan

64

39.

Manzke-Krause

Grit

3. Dan

76

40.

Thurow

Heiko

3. Dan

77

41.

Lüdemann

Marco

3. Dan

80

42.

Helm

Raimar

3. Dan

81

43.

Spörcke

Dirk

3. Dan

54

44.

Wolff

Adrian

3. Dan

74

45.

Barthel

Heiko

3. Dan

49

 

Prüfer bis Blau

 

 

 

Nr.
Name
Vorname
Grad
Prüfer-Nr.:

46.

Offhauß

Hartwig

2. Dan

23

47.

Niebuhr

Andreas

2. Dan

46

48.

Pormetter

Günter

2. Dan

55

49.

Dittmer

Christian

2. Dan

65

50.

Blankenberg

Uwe

2. Dan

62

51.

Wildbret

Simon

2. Dan

63

52.

Päplow

Hannes

2. Dan

82

53.

Lehmann

Henry

2. Dan

83

54.

Hagenstein

Michael

2. Dan

84

55.

Wessel

Gottfried

2. Dan

85

56.

Schneider

Peter

2. Dan

72

57.

Mayer

Maximilian

2. Dan

61

58.

Noack

Andreas

2. Dan

66

59.

Bartke

Mirco

2. Dan

79

 

 

Prüfer bis Grün

 

 

Nr. Name Vorname Grad Prüfer- Nr.:

60.

Kröpelin

Marco

1. Dan

47

61.

Jungbluth

Gunnar

1. Dan

56

62.

Beyer

Robert

1. Dan

59

63.

Stürz

Christian

1. Dan

60

64.

Liewecke

Kay

1. Dan

67

65.

Petrak

Jan

1. Dan

78

66.

Prochnow

Felix

1. Dan

88

 

Kontaktanfrage JVMV

15 + 9 =