Ergebnisse U15
34 kg |
1 |
Balayan |
Tigran |
1. Schweriner Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Engelhardt |
Fiete |
1. Schweriner Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Hanf |
Mathis |
KSV Grimmen |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Strübing |
Lion |
KSV Grimmen |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Balser |
Nick |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Freyer |
Paul |
JSV Neuenkirchen |
Deutschland |
37 kg |
1 |
Dümpelfeld |
Ivo |
1. Schweriner Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Bartke |
Maiko |
SFV Holthusen |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Kitagawa |
Alexander |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Klammer |
Arthur |
Judo Verein Brüel 1982 |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Born |
Gabriel |
PSV Schwerin |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Rose |
Noel |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
40 kg |
1 |
Lütke |
Julius |
1. Schweriner Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Grasse |
Noah |
SFV Holthusen |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Kutzner |
Pascal |
1. Schweriner Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Urbanek |
Anton |
PSV Neustrelitz |
Deutschland |
43 kg |
1 |
Hüpenbecker |
Louis |
PSV Rostock |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Jung |
Michel |
Schönberger JV |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Rostmaev |
Albert |
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Metz |
Tobias |
Stralsunder Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Saß |
Pascal |
SV Motor Wolgast 1949 |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Zimmermann |
Eric |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
46 kg |
1 |
Czekay |
Loris |
Stralsunder Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Jäschke |
Quentin |
PSV Schwerin |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Bajorat |
Nelson |
SKV Müritz |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Schalow |
Nico |
Judo Club Malchin |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Meyer |
Lasse |
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Rostmaev |
Eli |
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten |
Deutschland |
50 kg |
1 |
Wolter |
Jannik |
1. Schweriner Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Malta |
Lucas |
Judo Club Malchin |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Mirow |
Noa |
PSV Schwerin |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Löser |
Moritz |
PSV Schwerin |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Baal |
Jegor |
PSV Rostock |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Ganguin |
Finn |
PSV Schwerin |
Deutschland |
55 kg |
1 |
Albrecht |
Mark Felix |
PSV Bergen |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Warnstädt |
Kilian |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Lipper |
Leon |
1. Schweriner Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Czaja |
Teo Willi |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Polzin |
Bjarne |
Alba 93 Boizenburg |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Darm |
Lennard |
SV Eintracht Zinnowitz |
Deutschland |
60 kg |
1 |
Schulz |
Albert |
JC 94 Altentreptow |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Teepe |
Domenic |
SV Motor Wolgast 1949 |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Jacobs |
Aaron |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Peter |
Ole |
Schönberger JV |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Reinders |
Nick |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Günther |
Sandro |
JV Wittenburg |
Deutschland |
66 kg |
1 |
Chalidov |
Achmed |
PSV Rostock |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Tepelmann |
Yves |
1. Schweriner Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Marten |
Adrian |
JSV Neuenkirchen |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Reinschmidt |
Paul |
Alba 93 Boizenburg |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Rickmann |
Paul |
Ueckermünder Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Weiß |
Pelle |
VfK „Bau“ Rostock 94 |
Deutschland |
+66 kg |
1 |
Schmidtke |
Franz-Ludwig |
JC 94 Altentreptow |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Heibel |
Kevin |
JC 94 Altentreptow |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Suleymenov |
Ilias |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Nöske |
Florian |
Schönberger JV |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Brüning |
Julius |
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Eich |
Tim |
JSV Neuenkirchen |
Deutschland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 kg |
1 |
Böttcher |
Inken |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
36 kg |
1 |
Balzer |
Valeria |
PSV Rostock |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Rehmer |
Anni |
PSV Neustrelitz |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Ftwi |
Samrawit |
KSV Grimmen |
Deutschland |
40 kg |
1 |
Kanthak |
Paula |
PSV Schwerin |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Kummer |
Klara |
JC Uni Rostock |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Hermerschmidt |
Joel |
PSV Bergen |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Liewert |
Josephine |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Kitzing |
Sarah Michelle |
PSV Rostock |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Maske |
Amelie |
SV Motor Wolgast 1949 |
Deutschland |
44 kg |
1 |
Bröder |
Hannah |
1. Schweriner Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Hülsmeyer |
Johanna |
PSV Rostock |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Lüdemann |
Jessie |
Blau-Weiß 21 Jarmen |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Kurz |
Alwina |
PSV Rostock |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Altrichter |
Maja |
Alba 93 Boizenburg |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Kühn |
Emma |
VfK „Bau“ Rostock 94 |
Deutschland |
48 kg |
1 |
Zierke |
Leonie |
VfK „Bau“ Rostock 94 |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Kuhla |
Tonie |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Petrak |
Enikö |
1. Schweriner Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Schlottmann |
Johanna |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
52 kg |
1 |
Mikolasch |
Anne |
BC Vorpommern |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Nunweiler |
Mia |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Gutierrez |
Fatima |
BC Vorpommern |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Menzel |
Tyra |
SV Motor Wolgast 1949 |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Bade |
Annabell-Marie |
ASV Grün – Weiß Wismar |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Prestin |
Jara |
1. Schweriner Judoclub |
Deutschland |
57 kg |
1 |
Klietz |
Tokessa |
BC Vorpommern |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Wendav |
Cheyenne |
VfK „Bau“ Rostock 94 |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Groth |
Clara |
KSV Grimmen |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Rehmann |
Lara |
PSV Neustrelitz |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Neubauer |
Hailie |
VfK „Bau“ Rostock 94 |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Holtfreter |
Marie |
PSV Neustrelitz |
Deutschland |
63 kg |
1 |
Lankowski |
Svea |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Gieraths |
Mia-Sophie |
Alba 93 Boizenburg |
Deutschland |
+63kg |
1 |
Präkelt |
Lara Sophie |
Dassower BSV |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Zubke |
Kaya Marleen |
Schönberger JV |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Kunde |
Kimberly |
SV Eintracht Zinnowitz |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Steffens |
Tina |
Judo Verein Brüel 1982 |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Glaser |
Celina |
SV Motor Wolgast 1949 |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Kaatz |
Rike |
ASV Grün – Weiß Wismar |
Deutschland |
Ergebnisse U18
44 kg |
1 |
Schellong |
Eileen |
KSV Grimmen |
Deutschland |
48 kg |
1 |
Bahle |
Leah |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Bahle |
Leonie |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Koop |
Emelie |
PSV Schwerin |
Deutschland |
52 kg |
1 |
Zanker |
Franziska |
BC Vorpommern |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Conell |
Lilly |
PSV Schwerin |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Weihe |
Sara |
KSV Grimmen |
Deutschland |
57 kg |
1 |
Syromyatnikova |
Varvara |
JSV Löcknitz |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Mikolasch |
Franziska |
BC Vorpommern |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Bein |
Jule |
Alba 93 Boizenburg |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Gutierrez |
Ainhoa |
BC Vorpommern |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Schick |
Emilie |
PSV Neustrelitz |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Nieschalk |
Lysann |
JSV Neuenkirchen |
Deutschland |
63 kg |
1 |
Hagenau |
Lena |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Schüch |
Mareike |
PSV Schwerin |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Lehmann |
Theresa |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Schädlich |
Sarah |
PSV Schwerin |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Schultz |
Lena-Sophie |
1. Schweriner Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Hampe |
Elsa |
PSV Neustrelitz |
Deutschland |
70 kg |
1 |
Scheerat |
Tia |
KSV Grimmen |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Rassudow |
Emily |
BC Vorpommern |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Czypull |
Kim Monja |
Schönberger JV |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Sohst |
Sabrina |
VfK „Bau“ Rostock 94 |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Schulz |
Vivien |
SG Medizin Bansin |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Schossow |
Pauline |
JSV Löcknitz |
Deutschland |
78 kg |
1 |
Hempel |
Jule |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Tepelmann |
Kim-Chantal |
1. Schweriner Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Löhrke |
Cora |
KSV Grimmen |
Deutschland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 kg |
1 |
Franck |
Matthes |
PSV Schwerin |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Schröder |
Benny |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Schröder |
Timmy |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
50 kg |
1 |
Kowalski |
Bjarne |
VfK „Bau“ Rostock 94 |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Klee |
Leonid |
PSV Rostock |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Harsdorf |
Yannic Aimé |
JV Wittenburg |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Bauer |
Anton |
SKV Müritz |
Deutschland |
55 kg |
1 |
Laudahn |
Nicolas |
ASIA SPORT |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Schuldt |
Max |
PSV Rostock |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Chalidov |
Magomed |
PSV Rostock |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Dassow |
Philipp |
KSV Grimmen |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Klein |
Benny |
BC Vorpommern |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Ludwig |
Luca |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
60 kg |
1 |
Knye |
Antonio |
1. Schweriner Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Rabsch |
Sten |
KSV Grimmen |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Altrichter |
Moritz |
Alba 93 Boizenburg |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Hanenkamp |
Jarik |
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Iversen |
Ole |
PSV Neustrelitz |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Schlottmann |
Richard |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
66 kg |
1 |
Acktun |
Mattes |
PSV Schwerin |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Samuel |
Jari |
ASIA SPORT |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Abdulmezhidov |
Alichan |
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Klietz |
Erko |
BC Vorpommern |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Walther |
Lenard |
KSV Grimmen |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Wetuschat |
Dorian |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
73 kg |
1 |
Thurow |
Jan |
Ueckermünder Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Seibt |
Konrad |
Ueckermünder Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Riemer |
Jonas |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Bartko |
Bennet |
ASIA SPORT |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Starkowski |
Marc |
SV Eintracht Zinnowitz |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Eichler |
Erik |
Gadebuscher JV |
Deutschland |
81 kg |
1 |
Sturm |
Piet-Ole |
1. Schweriner Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Lemke |
Leon |
JC 94 Altentreptow |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Baghdasaryan |
Wahe |
BC Vorpommern |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Tevosyan |
Erik |
BC Vorpommern |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Rütz |
Paul |
PSV Neustrelitz |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Wather-Mocho |
Dominik |
PSV Neustrelitz |
Deutschland |
90 kg |
1 |
Hinz |
Paul |
SV Eintracht Zinnowitz |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Schürer |
Michael |
Judo Verein Brüel 1982 |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Münchow |
Felix |
Stralsunder Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Runow |
Henning |
SFV Holthusen |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Wulff |
Youri |
Schönberger JV |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Zubke |
Maximilian Alexander |
Schönberger JV |
Deutschland |
+90 kg |
1 |
Miehle |
André |
Judo Verein Brüel 1982 |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Redlich |
Linus |
BC Vorpommern |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Stuth |
Class |
Gadebuscher JV |
Deutschland |
Ergebnisse U21
52 kg |
1 |
Würfel |
Annika |
VfK „Bau“ Rostock 94 |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Zanker |
Franziska |
BC Vorpommern |
Deutschland |
57 kg |
1 |
Nagel |
Johanna |
BC Vorpommern |
Deutschland |
63 kg |
1 |
Schreiber |
Jördis |
1. Schweriner Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Vogt |
Nadine |
KSV Grimmen |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Pietschmann |
Nadine |
JSV Neuenkirchen |
Deutschland |
70 kg |
1 |
Ziesemer |
Nele |
KSV Grimmen |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Bartke |
Celina |
SFV Holthusen |
Deutschland |
78 kg |
1 |
Kröger |
Cara |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
+78 kg |
1 |
Randt |
Vanessa |
JV Wittenburg |
Deutschland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 kg |
1 |
Laudahn |
Nicolas |
ASIA SPORT |
Deutschland |
60 kg |
1 |
Schwisow |
Leo |
PSV Neustrelitz |
Deutschland |
66 kg |
1 |
Acktun |
Mattes |
PSV Schwerin |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Acktun |
Timo |
PSV Schwerin |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Elsner |
Marc |
KSV Grimmen |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Samuel |
Jari |
ASIA SPORT |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Meier |
Alex |
KSV Grimmen |
Deutschland |
|
4 |
Reinholz |
Dennis |
BC Vorpommern |
Deutschland |
73 kg |
1 |
Cagava |
Vaceslav |
SV Motor Wolgast 1949 |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Doll |
Torben |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Repper |
Lennard |
1. Schweriner Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Thurow |
Jan |
Ueckermünder Judoclub |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Möller |
Johann |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Seibt |
Konrad |
Ueckermünder Judoclub |
Deutschland |
81 kg |
1 |
Marquardt |
Max |
PSV Schwerin |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Päplow |
Paul |
KSV Grimmen |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Abel |
Mirco |
Alba 93 Boizenburg |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Baghdasaryan |
Wahe |
BC Vorpommern |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Gräber |
Leo |
VfK „Bau“ Rostock 94 |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Hecht |
Tjorben |
PSV Schwerin |
Deutschland |
90 kg |
1 |
Wichmann |
Stefan |
ASIA Sport |
Deutschland |
|
2 |
Adamek |
Andy |
Alba 93 Boizenburg |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Weber |
Chris |
SG Medizin Bansin |
Deutschland |
|
3 |
Ihlow |
Veith |
ASIA Sport Neubrandenburg |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Knade |
Lodur |
SFV Holthusen |
Deutschland |
|
5 |
Lischewski |
Marvin |
SFV Holthusen |
Deutschland |
100 kg |
1 |
Redlich |
Linus |
BC Vorpommern |
Deutschland |
+100 kg |
1 |
Fischer |
Felix-Leopold |
KSV Grimmen |
Deutschland |